Area Allievi

PIANO SETTIMANALE LEZIONI DOCENTI A.A. 2016/2017:
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ASCIONE DOMENICO
Chitarra
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BALDI FRANCESCO
Flauto
Giovedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIONDO BENEDETTO
Tromba
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CERAVOLO ANTONELLA
Pianoforte Principale
Lunedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CROSTA GIUSEPPE
Violino
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DAMIANI CINZIA
Pianoforte Principale
Martedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DE MATTEIS MONICA
Musica da Camera
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FILIPPETTI ENZO
Sassofono
Lunedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FUCCELLI ROBERTO
Flauto/Fisarmonica
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIALDRONI GIULIANA
Storia della Musica
Lunedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIOVANNINI RICCARDO
Canto corale
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MECCOLI IVO
Clarinetto
Martedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NARDUZZI NELLO
Armonia
Lunedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PAVARINI LEA
Pianoforte Complementare
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PINTO MANLIO
Pianoforte Principale
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PISA PAOLA
Accomp.to. Pianoforte
Venerdì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PITOCCO MASSIMILIANO
Fisarmonica
Venerdì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POCCIA DOMENICO
Solfeggio
Martedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RAMIREZ MARGHERITA
Clarinetto
Giovedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SANZO’ LUCA
Viola/Violino
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VALENTINI ALESSANDRO
Canto
Giovedì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VERRECCHIA ALESSANDRO
Musica d’insieme
Mercoledì
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------